Simplex Fiber Optic ST Connector Singlemode Metal

Simplex Fiber Optic ST Connector Singlemode Metal

Product:Simplex Fiber Optic ST Connector Singlemode Metal

Model No.:100301

Description:Simplex Fiber Optic ST Connector Singlemode Metal, fiber-optic communications, ethernet broadband connection.

Specifications:

1. Multimode available

2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
4. Service life: >1000 times
5. Temperature range: -40℃~+70℃

6. CE&RoHS Compliant

7. Price: click to inquire