Simplex Fiber Optic SC/APC Connector Singlemode Plastic Green

Simplex Fiber Optic SC/APC Connector Singlemode Plastic Green

Product:Simplex Fiber Optic SC/APC Connector Singlemode Plastic Green

Model No.:100308

Description:Simplex Fiber Optic SC/APC Connector Singlemode Plastic Green, fiber-optic communications, ethernet broadband connection.

Specifications:

  1. Multimode available
  2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
  4. Service life: >1000 times
  5. Temperature range: -40℃~+70℃
  6. CE&RoHS Compliant
  7. Price: click to inquire