Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Singlemode Plastic Blue

Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Singlemode Plastic Blue

Product:Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Singlemode Plastic Blue

Model No.:100302

Description:Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Singlemode Plastic Blue, fiber-optic communications, ethernet broadband connection.

Specifications:

  1. Multimode available
  2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
  4. Service life: >1000 times
  5. Temperature range: -40℃~+70℃
  6. CE&RoHS Compliant
  7. Price: click to inquire