Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Single-mode Yellow Fiber Optical

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Single-mode Yellow Fiber Optical

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Single-mode Yellow Fiber Optical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product:Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Single-mode Yellow Fiber Optical

Model No.:900103

Description:This Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Single-mode Yellow Fiber Optical is

popularly used for fiber optic communication.

Specifications:

1. Usage environment: indoor

2. The minimum bending radius(mm): 10D

3. Attenuation(dB/km): ≤0.4 at 1310nm, ≤0.3 at 1550nm
4. Single-mode: 9/125
5. Opertions Temperature: -20~70℃
6. Inner jacket: PVC, outer jacket: LSZH
7. Commended length per axle: 2000km

8. CE&RoHS Compliant

9. Price: click to inquire