5m Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125μ LC/LC Yellow Duplex Patch Cord

5m Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125μ LC/LC Yellow Duplex Patch Cord

Product:5m Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125μ LC/LC Yellow Duplex Patch Cord

Model No.:100104

Description:5m Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125μ LC/LC Yellow Duplex Patch Cord, fiber-optic communications, ethernet broadband connection.

Specifications:

1. 100% brand new and high quality

2. FC, SC, ST connector optional

3. Singlemode 9/125μ

4. Insertion loss: <0.3dB, return loss: 50~55dB

5. Length and color optional

6. CE&RoHS Compliant

7. Price: click to inquire