12 Strips Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails FC/PC Singlemode 9/125μ

12 Strips Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails FC/PC Singlemode 9/125μ

Product:12 Strips Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails FC/PC Singlemode 9/125μ

Model No.:100201

Description:12 Strips Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails FC/PC Singlemode 9/125μ, fiber-optic communications, ethernet broadband connection.

Specifications:

  1. LC, SC, ST connector available
  2. Insertion Loss: <0.3dB, return Loss: PC>45dB
  3. Operation Temperature: -40℃~+85℃
  4. Storage Temperature: -50℃~+85℃
  5. Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209
  6. CE&RoHS Compliant
  7. Price: click to inquire